Spielplan IJssel Cup - Mini-WM/Juniorinnen Mini-EM Niederlande 2022

Altersklasse: U17 Boys m
03 . Juni 2022 - 05 . Juni 2022

Abkürzungen

G = Gruppe
TD = Tordifferenz

Vorrunde

G Zeit/ Feld
03.06.
B 20:00
Feld: 1
Brasilien
B4
5
USA
B3
0
B 20:30
Feld: 1
Argentinien
B2
1
Portugal
B5
0
04.06.
A 09:00
Feld: 1
Niederlande
A2
2
Belgien
A5
0
A 09:30
Feld: 1
Schweiz
A6
1
Frankreich
A1
0
A 10:00
Feld: 1
Belgien
A5
0
England
A4
0
A 10:30
Feld: 1
Niederlande
A2
2
Schweiz
A6
2
A 11:00
Feld: 1
Spanien
A3
2
Frankreich
A1
0
A 11:30
Feld: 1
England
A4
0
Niederlande
A2
0
A 12:00
Feld: 1
Frankreich
A1
1
Belgien
A5
0
A 12:30
Feld: 1
Schweiz
A6
1
Spanien
A3
1
B 13:00
Feld: 1
Deutschland
B6
1
Dänemark
B1
1
B 13:30
Feld: 1
Portugal
B5
0
Brasilien
B4
2
A 14:00
Feld: 1
England
A4
2
Schweiz
A6
0
B 14:30
Feld: 1
Argentinien
B2
0
Deutschland
B6
0
A 15:00
Feld: 1
Belgien
A5
0
Spanien
A3
1
B 15:30
Feld: 1
USA
B3
0
Dänemark
B1
2
A 16:00
Feld: 1
Niederlande
A2
2
Frankreich
A1
0
B 16:30
Feld: 1
Brasilien
B4
0
Argentinien
B2
0
A 17:00
Feld: 3
England
A4
2
Spanien
A3
0
B 17:00
Feld: 2
Dänemark
B1
1
Portugal
B5
1
B 17:00
Feld: 1
Deutschland
B6
0
USA
B3
0
B 18:00
Feld: 1
Brasilien
B4
0
Deutschland
B6
0
B 18:30
Feld: 1
Portugal
B5
1
USA
B3
1
B 18:30
Feld: 2
Argentinien
B2
2
Dänemark
B1
0
05.06.
B 08:30
Feld: 1
Deutschland
B6
3
Portugal
B5
0
B 09:00
Feld: 1
Dänemark
B1
0
Brasilien
B4
4
B 09:30
Feld: 1
USA
B3
0
Argentinien
B2
2
A 10:00
Feld: 1
Schweiz
A6
1
Belgien
A5
2
A 10:30
Feld: 1
Frankreich
A1
0
England
A4
2
A 11:00
Feld: 1
Spanien
A3
1
Niederlande
A2
1

Finalrunde

Zeit/ Feld
05.06.
Halbfinale 1
12:00
Feld: 1
England
1.A
0
Argentinien
2.B
1
Halbfinale 2
12:30
Feld: 1
Niederlande
2.A
0
Brasilien
1.B
1
Spiel um Platz 11
13:00
Feld: 1
Frankreich
6.A
1
USA
6.B
1
Spiel um Platz 9
13:30
Feld: 1
Belgien
5.A
0
Portugal
5.B
1
Spiel um Platz 7
14:00
Feld: 1
Schweiz
4.A
0
Dänemark
4.B
3
Spiel um Platz 5
14:00
Feld: 2
Spanien
3.A
0
Deutschland
3.B
1
Spiel um Platz 3
14:30
Feld: 2
England
Verlierer Halbfinale 1
2
Niederlande
Verlierer Halbfinale 2
3
Finale
14:30
Feld: 1
Argentinien
Gewinner Halbfinale 1
2
Brasilien
Gewinner Halbfinale 2
3